SC APC Fast Connector Embedded

$17.99$69.99

SKU: 5070bf65-54ab-48c8-8e35-0238a6ba07a2 Categories: ,

Description

Brand Name : OLOEY
Connector Type : SC/APC
Item Length : 1m
Size : 60mm
Fiber Type : Single Mode
Compatible : Huawei
Compatible : Transition Networks
Compatible : Alcatel-lucent
Compatible : Planet
Compatible : TP-link
Compatible : Extreme
Compatible : Supermicro
Compatible : Moxa
Compatible : Ericsson
Compatible : Brocade
Compatible : Cisco
Compatible : Aruba
Compatible : Foundry
Compatible : Mikrotik
Compatible : HP
Compatible : Ubiquiti
Compatible : Enterasys
Compatible : Zyxel
Compatible : Trendnet
Compatible : Netgear
Compatible : IBM
Compatible : F5 Networks
Compatible : H3C
Compatible : Avago
Compatible : Customized Brands
Compatible : Arista
Compatible : Mellanox
Compatible : Avaya
Compatible : Dell Force10
Compatible : Dell
Compatible : Hirschmann
Compatible : Open Switch
Compatible : Finisar
Compatible : Ciena
Compatible : Juniper
Compatible : SMC
Compatible : Linksys
Compatible : Allied
Compatible : D-Link
Model Number : 60020100
Connector Type : SC/APC
Polish Type : APC
Fiber Counts : Simplex
Fiber Mode : Singlemode
Insertion Loss : Not more than 0.3dB
Return Loss : Not less than 50dB
Applicable Cable : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable; 2.0×3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable

Additional information

Color

10 pcs, 50pcs, 100pcs