Fiber optic patch cord MTP-MTP

$100.00

SKU: cff338b6-fc4e-4ee4-9639-29c4cb9e9f47-0 Categories: ,

Description

Compatible : Intel
Compatible : Transition Networks
Compatible : Alcatel-lucent
Compatible : Planet
Compatible : TP-link
Compatible : Extreme
Compatible : Supermicro
Compatible : Moxa
Compatible : Ericsson
Compatible : Brocade
Compatible : Cisco
Compatible : Aruba
Compatible : Foundry
Compatible : HP
Compatible : Mikrotik
Compatible : Ubiquiti
Compatible : Enterasys
Compatible : Netgear
Compatible : Zyxel
Compatible : Trendnet
Compatible : IBM
Compatible : F5 Networks
Compatible : H3C
Compatible : Customized Brands
Compatible : Avago
Compatible : Arista
Compatible : Mellanox
Compatible : Avaya
Compatible : Dell Force10
Compatible : Hirschmann
Compatible : Open Switch
Compatible : Finisar
Compatible : Ciena
Compatible : Juniper
Compatible : Linksys
Compatible : SMC
Compatible : Allied
Compatible : D-Link
Model Number : PC-MPO-MPO -12core-3m
Size : 3m
Connector Type : Hybrid
Item Length : 3m
Fiber Type : Multimode
Brand Name : KEXINT
color : magenta
type connector : MTP
manufacturer of connector : USCONEC
length : 3m
core : 12
color : blue