Fiber optic cable coupler FBT Coupler

$99.99

In stock

SKU: 58503803-b1c9-4ff1-84cb-4804739d4e23-0 Categories: ,

Description

Item Length : 1m
Connector Type : SC/APC
Compatible : Huawei
Compatible : Intel
Compatible : Transition Networks
Compatible : Alcatel-lucent
Compatible : Planet
Compatible : TP-link
Compatible : Extreme
Compatible : Supermicro
Compatible : Moxa
Compatible : Ericsson
Compatible : Brocade
Compatible : Cisco
Compatible : Aruba
Compatible : Foundry
Compatible : Ubiquiti
Compatible : Mikrotik
Compatible : HP
Compatible : Enterasys
Compatible : Netgear
Compatible : Trendnet
Compatible : Zyxel
Compatible : IBM
Compatible : F5 Networks
Compatible : H3C
Compatible : Customized Brands
Compatible : Avago
Compatible : Arista
Compatible : Mellanox
Compatible : Avaya
Compatible : Dell Force10
Compatible : Dell
Compatible : Hirschmann
Compatible : Open Switch
Compatible : Ciena
Compatible : Finisar
Compatible : Juniper
Compatible : Linksys
Compatible : SMC
Compatible : Allied
Compatible : D-Link
Fiber Type : Single Mode
Brand Name : KEXINT
Model Number : KXT-OC-5/95-SC/APC
Size : 1m
modle name : Fiber optic cable coupler FBT Coupler 10/90
fiber tybe : G657A1
wavelength : 1260-1650nm
applicatuon : FTTH FTTX LAN WAN
certification : ISO9001:2008